BK Construction is a leading construction company in Georgia with experience of almost 30 years.
BK Construction relies on years of experience working on projects of varying complexity and specifics. The company has worked on specific projects such as hotels, shopping malls, office buildings, residential complexes, gyms and more.
The multifarious portfolio of the company includes considerable names and projects such as m2 (including unfulfilled projects inherited from Sveti), development company Archi, development company White Square, Tbilisi Gardens apartment building, City mall Saburtalo, Hypermarket Domino, Radisson Tsinandali hotel, Park Inn Tsinandali, Moxy hotel in Tbilisi, Ramada Encore Tbilisi, Ramada Tbilisi, Gudauri Lodge, Ibis Hotel Tbilisi and many more.
BK Construction offers a full package of construction services, convenient assistance, and order fulfillment on time.
Cooperation with the company promises:
• Construction according to international standards.
• A professional team.
• The highest quality.
BK Construction constantly strives to set the highest construction standards in the Georgian market.
By all means, as a company of immense experience, BK Construction has the confidence and resources to implement the aforesaid large-scale projects.